Employees

Company Leadership Team

Robert Tabaracci

Director of Finance

Duane Drapeau

IT Manager

Steven Newman

Optical Manager, ABOC

Alysse Craner

Practice Administrator

Barbara Smith

Human Resources Manager

Chrystal Ewell

Billing Manager

Renetta Seeley

ASC Manager, RN

Administration

Robert Tabaracci

Director of Finance

Barbara Smith

Human Resources Manager

Duane Drapeau

IT Manager

John Luckey

Accountant

Alysse Craner

Practice Administrator

Billing

Chrystal Ewell

Billing Manager

Laneil Trapp

Billing Specialist

April Sumner

Billing Specialist

Jamie Wolf

Billing Lead, OCS

Ali Moyer

Billing Specialist, COA, OCS

Amanda Knapp

Billing Specialist

Shannon Dollar

Billing Specialist

Lindsey Ewell

Billing Specialist

Information Technology

Duane Drapeau

IT Manager

Ashley Woolsey

IT Technician

Maintenance

Bobby Buchan

Facility Supervisor

Nic Yamaguchi

Maintenance

Janitorial

Shilah Albert

Janitor

Segrud Hust

Janitor

Stephanie Barton

Janitor Supervisor

Medical Records

Brianna Buck

Medical Records

Christina Colony

Medical Records

Cris Latimer

Medical Records

NICLC

Renetta Seeley

ASC Manager, RN

Colae Deaton

Registered Nurse

Coleen Delaney

Surgical Assistant, OSA

Teresa Wade

Licensed Practical Nurse

Carla Foti

ASC Medical Records Lead

Margaret Liston

Registered Nurse

Shannon Vinyard

Registered Nurse

Gwen McKee

Registered Nurse

Robyn Greenwell

Registered Nurse

Elizabeth Garcia

Medical Administrative Assistant

Darla Varney

Surgical Technician, CST

Tracy Cheek

Surgical Technician, CST

Jody Mitchem

OR Transport, CNA

Makenna Hunziker

Peri-Operative Assistant

Cheryl Smith

Surgery PSR

Karalyn Adams

Registered Nurse

Heidi Hunziker

Registered Nurse

Kayla Davis

Peri-Operative Assistant

Dawn Vaughan

Registered Nurse

Heather McNamara

Registered Nurse

Madelyn Christensen

Surgical Assistant, COA, OSA

Amber Fries

Instrument Technician

Optical

Steven Newman

Optical Manager, ABOC

Bob Baker

Optician, ABOC

Brian Watson

Optician, ABOC

Sabrina Davis

Optician

Lindi Heinen

Optician, LDO

Cheri McKinnon

Optician Assistant, ABOC

Autumn Hulbert

Optical Billing

Adelle Drapeau

Optician, ABOC

Jan Thornton

Optician

Jennifer Hudson

Contact Lens Technician

Tee Boudro

Contact Lens PSR

Annie Foster

Optical Supervisor, ABOC

Breeze Henke

Optician

Atosa Walsh

Optician

Marnie Whitehead

Optician Assistant, ABOC

Ryan McLean

Contact Lens Technician

Billy Anderson

Optician

Pre-Surgery Counseling

Tatiana Probst

Pre-Surgery Counselor

Adi Goltz

Pre-Surgery Counselor, COA

Kimberlee Maxwell

Pre-Surgery Counselor

Jennifer Freeman

Pre-Surgery Counselor, MA

Kathy Teall

Pre-Surgery Counselor, COT, NCLE

Kelly Kirkpatrick

Pre-Surgery Counselor, MA

Front Desk

Jenn Jarnes

Front Office Supervisor

Tiffany Hosking

PSR

Tamara Sheppard

PSR

Lynise Poe

PSR

Jennifer Pielaet

PSR

Cheryll Fickett

PSR

Stefany Sutich

PSR

Trina Hjelseth

PSR

Aafke Murdock

PSR

Michelle Cousins

PSR

Laurie Reed

PSR

Terry Lee

PSR

Laura Moyle

Front Office Lead, CPSS

Jazmin Escalera-Mendez

PSR

Technicians

Jamie Bernhart

Technician Supervisor, COT

Leah Christy

Technician Supervisor, COA, OCT-C

Amanda Brisendine

Technician, COA

Ashley Kelson

Technician, COA

Danielle Cloutier

Technician, COA

Kellie Barry

Technician, COA

Kristen Jonas

Technician, COA

Sadie White

Technician, COA

Shasta Bush

Technician, COA

Kaitlyn Hulse

Technician, COA

Taylor Amos

Technician

Tiffany Thibault

Technician

Shannon Lenhard

Technician

Caitlyne Coman

Retractive Surgery Technician, OA

Morgan Powers

Technician

Sydnee Allsop

Technician Supervisor, COA

Tiffany Misita

Technician Supervisor, COA

Amy Romey

Technician, COT

Cathleen Lenon

Technician, COA

Heather Stolley

Technician, COA

Lynette Mazzola

Triage Technician, COA

Rebecca Coulter

Technician, COA

Terri Herting

Technician, COA

Kristy Parkin

Technician, COA

Jeni Portner

Technician

Courtney Lewis

Technician, COA

Shalece Corbit

Technician, COA

Teresa Durham

Technician

Chelsea Caddy

Technician

Marisa Gunnerson

Technician Supervisor, COT , ABOC

Abby Favor

Technician, COA

Anna Broughton

Retractive Surgery Laser Technician, COA

Cori Douglas

Technician, COA

Jamie Shain

Technician, COA

Renee Adams

Technician, COA

Sharo Lindy

Technician, COA

Emily Hayes

Technician, COA

Elisha Mendoza

Refractive Surgery Coordinator, COA

Allyson Yochum

Technician

Kathryn White

Technician, COT

Kelsey Betancourt

Technician, COA

Audrey Webb

Technician, COA

Kaitlyn Plowman

Technician